LC 1.25G SFP 1310nm 20K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter

Available for immediate shipment

$149.00
RRP $178.00
SAVE $29.00 (16%)
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

LC 1.25G SFP 1310nm 20K, SFP Module 1.25Gbps LC Duplex Single Mode 1310nm 20KM, RJ45 UTP Cat5e/Cat6, Performance: FX 1.25Gbps, TX 14/100/1000Mbps, SFP Module: FP + PIN with DDM, Wavelength/Distance: 1310nm to 20KM, Single Mode: 8.3/125um OS1 & OS2, Guaranteed Performance MTBF 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Direct 5V AC Input, External 240VAC Power Supply, Dimensions: 95 x 70 x 26 mm, Industry Standards Compliant

(LXT-1125B-020K)

SKU LXT-1125B-020K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.3000kg
Shipping Width 0.150m
Shipping Height 0.050m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.001500000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category


ST 1G 1310nm 20K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
18% OFF RRP $165.00
ST 100Mbps 1310nm 20K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
10% OFF RRP $110.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 120K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
7% OFF RRP $450.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 60K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
15% OFF RRP $235.00
SC 1G 1310nm 20K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
18% OFF RRP $165.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 80K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
15% OFF RRP $265.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1310nm 40K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
13% OFF RRP $205.00
SC 100Mbps 1310nm 20K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter
10% OFF RRP $110.00