1 Port Single Mode Mutimode 4 Port Ethernet

KSM Solutions fiber Optic Ethernet Switch extends multiple ethernet connections across 2 fibres for up to 160km. This product can be daisy chained in a network or used on multiple levels in a high rise building.
Available in SFP module pluggable format, single mode, multimode and also full duplex Bidirectional.
These products are in stock and can be shipped same day.

For product enquires please call 02 8003 3372 or email sales@ksm.com.au



LC 1.25G SFP 850nm/1310nm 0.55K to 20K Single Mode & Multimode Ethernet Fibre Switch
21% OFF RRP $286.00
LC 1.25G SFP 850nm/1310nm 0.55K to 40K Single Mode & Multimode Ethernet Fibre Switch
18% OFF RRP $326.00