LC 1.25G SFP 1310nm/1310nm 0.55K to 40K Single Mode & Multimode Ethernet Fibre Switch

Available for immediate shipment

$268.00
RRP $315.00
SAVE $47.00 (15%)
Call to Order - Backorder Available


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

Ethernet Fibre Switch Single Mode & Multimode LC 1.25G SFP 1310nm-1310nm 0.55 40K, 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port Ethernet, SFP Module LC Duplex Multimode 1.25Gbps 1550nm 0.55K. SFP Module LC Duplex Single Mode 1.25Gbps 1550nm 40K, Connector Type LC Duplex, RJ45 UTP Cat5e/Cat6, Ports: 2 x SFP Duplex Fibre Ports, Ports: 4 x UTP Ethernet Ports Cat5e/Cat6, Performance: FX 1.25Gbps, TX 14/100/1000Mbps, Multimode: 62.5/125um OM1; 50/125um OM3 1310nm to 0.55KM, Single Mode: 8.3/125um OS1 & OS2 1310nm to 40KMGuaranteed Performance MTBF 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 60 Degrees Celsius, Direct 5V AC Input, External 240VAC Power Supply, Dimensions: 140 x 110 x 40 mm, Industry Standards Compliant

(L2T4C-1125BB-0.55-D040K)

SKU L2T4C-1125BB-0.55-D040K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.5000kg
Shipping Cubic 0.002400000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category