LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 80K Single Mode Ethernet Fibre Switch

Available for immediate shipment

$440.00
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

Ethernet Fibre Switch Single Mode LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 80K, 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port Ethernet, SFP Module LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 1550nm 80KM RJ45 UTP Cat5e/Cat6, Ports: 2 x SFP Fibre Ports, SFP Module: DFP + PIN with DDM, Ports: 4 x UTP Ethernet Ports, Performance: FX 1.25Gbps, TX 14/100/1000Mbps, Wavelength/Distance: 1550nm to 80KM, Single Mode: 8.3/125um OS1 & OS2, Guaranteed Performance MTBF 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Direct 5V AC Input, External 240VAC Power Supply, Dimensions: 140 x 110 x 40 mm, Industry Standards Compliant

(L2T4-1125CC-D080K)

SKU L2T4-1125CC-D080K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.5000kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.002400000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category


LC 1.25G SFP 1310nm 40K Single Mode Ethernet Fibre Switch
12% OFF RRP $315.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 120K Single Mode Ethernet Fibre Switch
20% OFF RRP $820.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1310nm 20K Single Mode Ethernet Fibre Switch
15% OFF RRP $265.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 100K Single Mode Ethernet Fibre Switch
10% OFF RRP $620.00
LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 60K Single Mode Ethernet Fibre Switch
14% OFF RRP $380.00