2 Port Single Mode 4 Port Ethernet

KSM Solutions fiber Optic Ethernet Switch extends multiple ethernet connections across 2 fibers for up to 160km. This product can be daisy chained in a network or used on multiple levels in a high rise building.
Available in SFP module pluggable format, single mode, multimode and also full duplex Bidirectional.
These products are in stock and can be shipped same day.

For product enquires please call 02 8003 3372 or email sales@ksm.com.au



Fibre Ethernet Switch 20K 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T
13% OFF RRP $286.25
Fibre Ethernet Switch 40K 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T
14% OFF RRP $336.25
Fibre Ethernet Switch 60K 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T
23% OFF RRP $373.75
Fibre Ethernet Switch 80K 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T
20% OFF RRP $436.25
Fibre Ethernet Switch 100K, 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T
20% OFF RRP $620.00
Fibre Ethernet Switch 120K 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port UTP 110/100/1000base-T
20% OFF RRP $820.00