Fiber Transceiver SFP Module

Select from KSM Solutions fiber transceiver SFP module range. Available in single mode, multimode and full duplex bi-direction to 160KM.

KSM also offers a full range of OEM compatible SFP modules, including Cisco, HP, Juniper, Netgear and many more.

For product enquiries and in stock same day ship items, please call 02 8003 3372 or email sales@ksm.com.au.



LC SFP Fibre Module 1.25G Multimode 850nm SX 0.55KM
19% OFF RRP $106.00
LC SFP Fibre Module 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm LX 20KM
19% OFF RRP $106.00
LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Multimode 850nm SX 0.55KM
15% OFF RRP $136.00
Cisco Compatible Multimode SFP Fibre Module GLC-SX-MM LC Duplex 850nm 0.55KM
13% OFF RRP $110.00
Cisco Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre Module GLC-LH-SM LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM
13% OFF RRP $112.00
HP Compatible Multimode SFP Fibre Module J4858C LC Duplex 850nm 0.55KM
13% OFF RRP $110.00
HP Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre Module J4859C LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM
13% OFF RRP $112.00
CWDM Fibre Module 155M LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre 1310/1550nm 10KM
20% OFF RRP $247.50
CWDM Fibre Module 155M LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre 1310/1550nm 10KM
20% OFF RRP $247.50
CWDM Fibre Module 155M LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre 1550/1310nm 10KM
20% OFF RRP $247.50
CWDM Fibre Module 1.25G LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre 1310/1550nm 40-80KM
20% OFF RRP $245.00
CWDM Fibre Module 1.25G LC Single Mode 1470 to 1610nm 40KM
20% OFF RRP $245.00
CWDM Fibre Module 1.25G LC Single Mode DDM 1470 to 1610nm 40KM
20% OFF RRP $245.00