LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Multimode 850nm SX 0.55KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks

$136.00
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 1 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, Multimode 850nm SX, 0.55KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 850nm SX, Laser Type: DFB, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 550MtrsMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLD-1.25A-D0.55K)

SKU LLD-1.25A-D0.55K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category