LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310/1490/1550nm Single Mode LX 80KM

CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1490Rx Single Mode LX 80KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1490Rx Single Mode LX 80KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$245.00
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 80KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 80KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$245.00
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1490Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 80KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1490Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 80KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$245.00
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 80KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 80KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$245.00
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 80KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 80KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$245.00
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 80KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 80KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$245.00
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 80KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm , 1490nm, 1550nm, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 80KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLS-B1.25-D080K)

SKU LLS-B1.25-D080K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category