LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module 1.25G 1310/1550nm Single Mode LX 10KM

CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module 1.25G 1310Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 10KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module 1.25G 1310Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 10KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$122.45
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module 1.25G 1550Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 10KM LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module 1.25G 1550Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 10KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$122.45
In stock
LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1310Tx, 1550Rx, 10KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm Tx, 1550nm Rx, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 10KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Bidirection Fibre Module, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1550Tx, 1310Rx, 10KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm Tx, 1310nm Rx, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 10KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLS-B1.25-D010K)

SKU LLS-B1.25-D010K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought


LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Multimode 850nm SX 0.55KM
27% OFF RRP $136.00
Cisco Compatible Multimode SFP Fibre Module GLC-SX-MM LC Duplex 850nm 0.55KM
10% OFF RRP $110.00
HP Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre Module J4859C LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM
12% OFF RRP $112.00

More From This Category