LC 1.25G SFP 850nm/1550nm 0.55K to 160K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter

Available for immediate shipment

$598.00
RRP $740.00
SAVE $142.00 (19%)
Call to Order - Backorder Available


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

Fibre Wavelength Converter Single Mode to Multimode LC 1.25G SFP 850nm-1550nm 0.55K to 160K, Connector Type LC Duplex Multimode, LC Dplx Single Mode, Performance: 1.25Gbps,Wavelength/Distance: 850nm to 0.55KM, 1550nm to 0.55K to 160KM with DDM, Link A 62.5/125um, 50/125, OM1, OM3 Link B Single Mode 8.3/125 OS1, OS2, Guaranteed Performance MTBF 0.55K to 160K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Direct 5V AC Input, External 240VAC Power Supply, Dimensions: 95 x 70 x 26 mm, Industry Standards Compliant

(LLC-1.25AC-0.55-D160K)

SKU LLC-1.25AC-0.55-D160K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.3000kg
Shipping Cubic 0.001500000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category