LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 160K Single Mode Fibre Ethernet Media Converter

Available for immediate shipment

$598.00
RRP $675.00
SAVE $77.00 (11%)
Call to Order - Backorder Available


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

LC 1.25G SFP 1550nm 160K, SFP Module 1.25Gbps LC Duplex Single Mode 1550nm 160KM, RJ45 UTP Cat5e/Cat6, Performance: FX 1.25Gbps, TX 14/100/1000Mbps, SFP Module: DFP + PIN with DDM, Wavelength/Distance: 1550nm to 160KM, Single Mode: 8.3/125um OS1 & OS2, Guaranteed Performance MTBF 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Direct 5V AC Input, External 240VAC Power Supply, Dimensions: 95 x 70 x 26 mm, Industry Standards Compliant

(LXT-1125C-D160K)

SKU LXT-1125C-D160K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.3000kg
Shipping Cubic 0.001500000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category