HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC SM MM 0.55K-10KM

CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Multimode Bidirection Data 0.55KM HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Multimode Bidirection Data 0.55KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$1,207.25
In stock
HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Multimode Single Direction Data 0.55KM HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Multimode Single Direction Data 0.55KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$1,358.00
In stock
HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Single Mode Bidirection Data 10KM HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Single Mode Bidirection Data 10KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$1,358.00
In stock
HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Single Mode Single Direction Data 10KM HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter LC Single Mode Single Direction Data 10KM
CALL TO ORDER 1 TO 2 WEEKS
$1,207.25
In stock
HDMI-LLS-3GBC-010K: HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter, LC Single Mode, Single Direction Data 10KM, HDMI + RS232 Fibre Converter Single Mode Single Direction RS232, 10KM, HDMI Port: HD Video Audio 1080P One Direction, RS232 Port: Serial Data One Direction, Fibre Port: LC Simplex 3Gbps Single Mode 1310nm LX Fibre OS1, OS2 8.3/125um 10KM, External power adapter: 5VDC to 240VAC, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.HDMI-LLS-3GBC-0.5K: HDMI 1080P + RS232 to 3Gbps Fibre Converter, LC Multimode, Single Direction Data 0.55KM, HDMI + RS232 Fibre Converter multimode 550M, HDMI Port: HD Video Audio 1080P One Direction, RS232 Port: Serial Data One Direction, Fibre Port: LC Simplex 3Gbps Multimode 850nm OM1 62.5/125um, OM2, OM3, OM3 50/125um 550Mtrs, External power adapter: 5VDC to 240VAC, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(HDMI-LLS)

SKU HDMI-LLS
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.5000kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.002400000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review