HD SDI 1080P + RS422 3G LC Single Mode 20K 3Gbps Video Digital Optical Converter

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks

$1,112.50
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 1 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

HDSDI-LLS-3GB-RS422-020K: KSM is a leading supplier of HD SDI 1080P + RS422 3G LC Single Mode 20K 3Gbps LC Single Mode 20KM, , HDMI 1080P + RS422 + to 3.125Gbps Fibre Converter, LC Single Mode 20KM, HDMI + Fibre Converter Single Mode Bidirection R422, 20KM, HDMI Port: HD 3G LC Single Mode 20K 3Gbps LC Single Mode 20K Video Audio 1080P + RS422 One DirectionPort: Serial Data Block, Fibre Port: LC Simplex 3Gbps Single Mode 1310nm LX Fibre OS1, OS2 8.3/125um 20KM, External power adapter: 5VDC to 240VAC, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(HDSDI-LLS-3GB-RS422-020K)

SKU HDSDI-LLS-3GB-RS422-020K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.5000kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.002400000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category