Fibre Rack Mount Unit 24 Port ST Simplex OM1 Multimode

Available for same day shipment or collection

$248.75
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

KSM supplies individually configured Fibre Rack Unit Mount 24 Port with ST Simplex OM1 Multimodee Couplers available for immediate shipment or collection

(SSS-CB24-RBK)

SKU SSS-CB24-RBK
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 3.5000kg
Shipping Width 0.360m
Shipping Height 0.080m
Shipping Length 0.600m
Shipping Cubic 0.020000000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category