Fibre Ethernet Converter Single Mode Rack Mount ST 100Mbps 1310nm 20K

Available for immediate shipment

$99.00
RRP $135.00
SAVE $36.00 (27%)
Call to Order - Backorder Available


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Call 02 8003 3372 to confirm pickup time for your order..

Fibre Ethernet Converter Single Mode Rack Mount ST 100Mbps 1310nm 20K, Connector Type ST Simplex(2), RJ45 UTP Cat5e/Cat6, Performance: FX 100Mbps, TX 14/100Mbps, Wavelength/Distance: 1310nm to 20KM, Single Mode: 8.3/125um OS1 & OS2, Guaranteed Performance MTBF 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Direct 5V AC Input, External 240VAC Power Supply, Dimensions: 95 x 70 x 26 mm, Industry Standards Compliant

(SXTR-0100B-020K)

SKU SXTR-0100B-020K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.3000kg
Shipping Cubic 0.001500000m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category