Cisco Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre Module GLC-LH-SM LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM

Available for same day shipment

$97.59
RRP $112.00
SAVE $14.41 (13%)
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Allow 2 hours to Process & Prepare Order.

Ready to ship same day KSM's Cisco Compatible Single Mode SFP Fibre Module GLC-LH-SM LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM, LC SFP Fibre Module, 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm LX, 20KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm LX, Distance: 20KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLD-1.25B-CC020K)

SKU LLD-1.25B-CC020K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought


LC SFP Fibre Module 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm LX 20KM
19% OFF RRP $106.00
Cisco Compatible Multimode SFP Fibre Module GLC-SX-MM LC Duplex 850nm 0.55KM
13% OFF RRP $110.00
ST Single Mode -10dB 1310nm-1550nm Fibre Optic Attenuator
17% OFF RRP $25.92
ST Single Mode -5dB 1310nm-1550nm Fibre Optic Attenuator
17% OFF RRP $25.92

More From This Category


Cisco Compatible Multimode SFP Fibre Module GLC-SX-MM LC Duplex 850nm 0.55KM
13% OFF RRP $110.00