24 Port Cat6 UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel Black Economy

Available for same day shipment

$133.10
RRP $159.72
SAVE $26.62 (17%)
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up First Floor Reception, 18/12 Tryon Rd, Lindfield, NSW, 2070. Allow 2 hours to Process & Prepare Order.

KSM Solutions offers a 24 Port Cat6 UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel Black economy. Available for immediate shipment.

(CAT6-24PE-BKRK)

SKU CAT6-24PE-BKRK
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 2.0000kg
Shipping Width 0.100m
Shipping Height 0.100m
Shipping Length 0.440m
Shipping Cubic 0.004400m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought


24 Port Cat5e UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel Black Economy
17% OFF RRP $114.71
48 Port Cat5e UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel Black Economy
13% OFF RRP $229.00
SC Single Mode -5dB 1310nm-1550nm Fibre Optic Attenuator
17% OFF RRP $25.92
ST Single Mode -30dB 1310nm-1550nm Fibre Optic Attenuator
17% OFF RRP $25.92

More From This Category


48 Port Cat6 UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel Black Economy
13% OFF RRP $229.00