ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

Available for immediate shipment


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 10Mtr ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 10Mtr
$125.00
Sold Out
ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 15Mtr ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 15Mtr
$135.00
Sold Out
ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 20Mtr ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 20Mtr
$145.00
Sold Out
ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 2Mtr ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 2Mtr
Available for immediate shipment
$54.00
In stock
ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3Mtr ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3Mtr
$99.00
Sold Out
ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 5Mtr ST ST Multimode Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 5Mtr
$110.00
Sold Out

KSM Solutions Mode Conditioning Patch Cord MCP ST - ST Duplex Multimode overcomes Differentiatial Mode delay across your backbone network in standard 2m lengths. Different connectors types LC, SC, ST, available in custom lengths.

(SSM-LCB2)

SKU SSM-LCB2
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0500kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.200m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.008000m3
Unit Of Measure 1
Assembled Length 2.000m

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category