SFP Fibre Module SR 10G LC Multimode Single Mode 300M-80KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
SFP Fibre Module ER 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 40KM SFP Fibre Module ER 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$246.00
Sold Out
SFP Fibre Module LR 10G LC Single Mode 1310nm 20KM SFP Fibre Module LR 10G LC Single Mode 1310nm 20KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$205.01
Sold Out
SFP Fibre Module LR 10G LC Single Mode 1310nm 40KM SFP Fibre Module LR 10G LC Single Mode 1310nm 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$246.00
Sold Out
SFP Fibre Module SR 10G LC Single Mode 850nm 300M SFP Fibre Module SR 10G LC Single Mode 850nm 300M
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$166.00
Sold Out
SFP Fibre Module ZR 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 80KM SFP Fibre Module ZR 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 80KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$833.31
Sold Out
SFP Fibre Module, SR 10Gbps LC Multimode, 850nm 300M, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Shortwave SX 850nm 300Mtr, Compatible Fibre Type: OM1 62.5/125um, OM2, OM3, OM3 50/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.SFP Fibre Module, LR 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1310nm 20KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX 1310 20KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.SFP Fibre Module, ER 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1310nm 40KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX, 1310nm 40KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.SFP Fibre Module, ER 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1550nm 40KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX 1550nm 40KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.SFP Fibre Module, ZR 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1550nm 80KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX 1550nm 80KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLD-SR-LR-ER-ZR-10G)

SKU LLD-SR-LR-ER-ZR-10G
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category