LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1310 LX 20-120KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1310 LX 20KM LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1310 LX 20KM
Available for same day shipment
$92.11
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1310 LX 40KM LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1310 LX 40KM
Available for same day shipment
$97.43
In stock
LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1550 LX 120KM LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1550 LX 120KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$166.00
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1550 LX 60KM LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1550 LX 60KM
Available for same day shipment
$125.62
In stock
LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1550 LX 80KM LC SFP Fibre Module DFB DDM 1.25G Single Mode 1550 LX 80KM
Available for same day shipment
$142.00
In stock
LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm LX, 20KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm LX, Laser Type: DFB, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 20KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1310nm LX, 40KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm LX, Laser Type: DFB, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Distance: 40KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1550nm LX, 60KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm LX, Laser Type: DFB, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Distance: 60KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1550nm LX, 80KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm LXLaser Type: DFB, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 80KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1550nm LX, 120KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm LXLaser Type: DFB, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 120KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLD-1.25-D020-120K)

SKU LLD-1.25-D020-120K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category