LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 13101550nm LX 20-120KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1310 LX 20KM LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1310 LX 20KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$92.11
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1310 LX 40KM LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1310 LX 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$97.43
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1550 LX 120KM LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1550 LX 120KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$137.32
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1550 LX 60KM LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1550 LX 60KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$118.70
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1550 LX 80KM LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Single Mode 1550 LX 80KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$126.68
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module, 155M Multimode 850nm SX, 2KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 850nm SX, Distance: 2KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 155M Multimode 1310nm SX, 2KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm SX, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Distance: 2KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12monthsStandards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, 155M Multimode 850nm SX, 2KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 850nm SX, Distance: 2KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, 155M Single Mode 1310nm LX, 20KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm LX, Distance: 20KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, 155M Single Mode 1310nm LX, 40KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1310nm LX, Distance: 40KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 155M Single Mode 1550nm LX, 60KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm LX, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Distance: 60KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 155M Single Mode 1550nm LX, 80KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm LX, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Distance: 80KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.LC SFP Fibre Module, DFB, DDM, 155M Single Mode 1550nm LX, 120KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm LX, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM), Distance: 120KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLD-155M-D020K)

SKU LLD-155M-D020K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.3000kg
Shipping Width 0.150m
Shipping Height 0.050m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.001500m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category