LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Multimode 8501310nm SX 2KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Multimode 1310nm SX 2KM LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Multimode 1310nm SX 2KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$87.85
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Multimode 850nm SX 2KM LC SFP Fibre Module DDM 155M Multimode 850nm SX 2KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$87.85
Sold Out
LC SFP Fibre Module, 155M Multimode 850nm SX, 2KM, Performance: 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: 850nm SX, Distance: 2KM, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLD-155M-D002K)

SKU LLD-155M-D002K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.3000kg
Shipping Width 0.150m
Shipping Height 0.050m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.001500m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review