LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310/1490/1550nm Single Mode LX 40KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1490Rx Single Mode LX 40KM LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1490Rx Single Mode LX 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$139.00
Sold Out
LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 40KM LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1310Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$125.23
In stock
LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1490Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 40KM LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1490Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$139.00
Sold Out
LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1490Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 40KM LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1490Tx1550Rx Single Mode LX 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$149.00
Sold Out
LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 40KM LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1310Rx Single Mode LX 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$125.23
In stock
LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1490Rx Single Mode LX 40KM LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module DDM 1.25G 1550Tx1490Rx Single Mode LX 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$149.00
Sold Out
LC SFP Bidirectional Fibre Module, DDM, 1.25G Single Mode 1550Tx, 1310Rx, 40KM, Performance: 1.25Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: 1550nm Tx, 1310nm Rx, Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Distance: 40KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Hot pluggable: Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLS-B1.25-D040K)

SKU LLS-B1.25-D040K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category