HD CVI TVI Audio 1080P 2 Channel Fibre Converter Single Mode 20KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
HD CVI TVI Audio 1080P + Reverse Data 2 Channel Fibre Converter Single Mode 20KM HD CVI TVI Audio 1080P + Reverse Data 2 Channel Fibre Converter Single Mode 20KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$378.63
Sold Out
HD CVI TVI Audio 1080P 2 Channel Fibre Converter Single Mode 20KM HD CVI TVI Audio 1080P 2 Channel Fibre Converter Single Mode 20KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$360.86
Sold Out
HDCVI-TVI-A2-B8P-020K: KSM is a leading supplier of HD CVI TVI Audio 1080P 2 Channel Fibre Converter, Connector Type FC Single Mode Single Fibre 20KM, RS232 Port: Serial Data Block, Fibre Port: FC Simplex 3.125Gbps Single Mode, OS1, OS2 8.3/125um 20Mtrs, Data Transfer Rate: 3.125G, External power adapter: 5VDC to 240VAC, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE Approved.HDCVI-TVI-A2-D-B8P-020K: KSM is a leading supplier of HD CVI TVI Audio 1080P + Reverse Data, 2 Channel Fibre Converter, Connector Type FC Single Mode Single Fibre 20KM, RS232 Port: Serial Data Block + Reverse Data, Fibre Port: FC Simplex 3.125Gbps Single Mode, OS1, OS2 8.3/125um 20Mtrs, Data Transfer Rate: 3.125G, External power adapter: 5VDC to 240VAC, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE Approved.

(HDCVI-TVI-A2-B8P)

SKU HDCVI-TVI-A2-B8P
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.5000kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.002400m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought


Single Mode to Multimode Converter LC 0.55K to 60K Fibre to Fibre Wavelength Converter
20% OFF RRP $285.00
Fibre Wall Mount Unit 6 Port SC (APC) Simplex OS2 Single Mode
20% OFF RRP $123.75
Fibre Wall Mount Unit 24 Port LC Quad OS2 Single Mode
20% OFF RRP $123.75

More From This Category