Single Mode Bi-direction SFP


LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1310/1550nm 20K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $120.00
LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1310/1550nm 40K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $157.50
LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1550/1310nm 20K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $132.50
LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1550/1310nm 40K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $170.00