Fibre Transceiver SFP Modules

Select from KSM Solutions fibre transceiver SFP module range. Available in single mode, multimode and full duplex bi-direction to 160KM.

KSM also offers a full range of OEM compatible SFP modules, including Cisco, HP, Juniper, Netgear and many more.

For product enquiries and in stock same day ship items, please call 02 8003 3372 or email sales@ksm.com.au.



LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 20K Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $107.50
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 40K Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $120.00
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 60K Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $157.50
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 80K Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $182.50
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 100K Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $285.00
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 120K Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $410.00
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 160K Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $535.00
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 850nm 0.55K Multimode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $107.50
LC Duplex 1.25Gbps 1310nm 0.55K Multimode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $145.00
LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1310/1550nm 20K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $120.00
LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1310/1550nm 40K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $157.50
LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1550/1310nm 20K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $132.50
LC Simplex 1.25Gbps 1550/1310nm 40K  Bidirection Single Mode SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $170.00
Cisco GLC-SX-MM LC Duplex 850nm 0.55KM Multimode Compatible SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $107.50
Cisco GLC-LH-SM LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM Single Mode Compatible SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $107.50
HP J4858C LC Duplex 850nm 0.55KM Multimode Compatible SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $107.50
HP J4859C LC Duplex 1310nm 20KM Single Mode Compatible SFP Fibre Module
20% OFF RRP $107.50