Fibre Ethernet Switch 40K 2 Port Fibre to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T

Available for immediate shipment

$269.00
RRP $336.25
SAVE $67.25 (20%)
In Stock


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up Lindfield NSW 2070

L2T4-1125BB-D040K: KSM's Multiple Port Fibre Ethernet Switch 40KM, 2 Port LC Single Mode 1310nm Fibre SFP Modules to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T Ethernet Ports/RJ45 UTP Cat5e/Cat6, Accepts 2 x Small Form Factor LC SFP Fibre Module and 4 x standard Cat5e/Cat6 Data Cables, Performance: 10/100/1000Mbps Fibre Wavelength & Distance: 1310nm & 40KMMean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Direct 5V AC Input Includes 240VAC 5VDC External Power Adapter, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(L2T4-1125BB-D040K)

SKU L2T4-1125BB-D040K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.3000kg
Shipping Width 0.200m
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.200m
Shipping Cubic 0.002400m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category