10G SFP Bidirectional Single Mode 20-80KM

KSM also provides a comprehensive range of OEM Compatible 10G transceiver products that can be coded specifically to your switch requirements.
10G products are available in SFP, XFP, CWDM and DWDM. single mode, multimode and also full duplex Bidirectional.
These products are available as a custom order, please contact us with your requirements

For product enquires please call 02 8003 3372 or email sales@ksm.com.au


This category is empty! Please try another category or use our search function to find what you are looking for. If you require further assistance please contact us.