DWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 40-80KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
DWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 40KM DWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$1,716.60
Sold Out
DWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 80KM DWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1550nm 80KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$1,870.00
Sold Out
DWDM SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1550nm 40KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX, Preselection: 1550 over 40KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.DWDM SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1550nm 80KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX, Preselection: 1550 over 80KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(DWSFP-LLD-10G)

SKU DWSFP-LLD-10G
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category