CWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1470 1570 to 1610nm 40-80KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
CWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1470 to 1570nm 80KM CWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1470 to 1570nm 80KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$1,851.29
Sold Out
CWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1470 to 1610nm 40KM CWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1470 to 1610nm 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$1,694.15
Sold Out
CWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1590 to 1610nm 80KM CWDM SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1590 to 1610nm 80KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$1,851.29
Sold Out
CWDM SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1470 to 1610nm 40KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX, Preselection: 1470 to 1610 over 40KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.CWDM SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1470 to 1570nm 80KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX, Preselection: 1470 to 1570 over 80KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.CWDM SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, 1590 to 1610nm 80KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX, Preselection: 1590 to 1610 over 80KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(CWSFP-LLD-10GR)

SKU CWSFP-LLD-10GR
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought


CWDM SC Single Mode -15dB 1250nm to 1650nm Fibre Optic Attenuator
17% OFF RRP $29.52
CWDM SC Single Mode -25dB 1250nm to 1650nm Fibre Optic Attenuator
17% OFF RRP $29.52

More From This Category