CWDM Fibre Module 155M LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre 1550/1310nm 10KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks

$198.00
RRP $247.50
SAVE $49.50 (20%)
Call to Order


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up Lindfield NSW 2070

CWDM Fibre Module, 155M LC Single Mode Duplex, 1550/1310nm 10KM, Performance: Duplex, 155Mbps, Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX, Transmit 1310nm Receive 10KM, 1550nm 10KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(CW-LLD-155M-1513-10K)

SKU CW-LLD-155M-1513-10K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category