CWDM Fibre Module, 1.25G LC Single Mode, 1470 to 1610nm 60/80KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks

$153.66
RRP $192.07
SAVE $38.41 (20%)
Call to Order


Calculate Shipping



Customer Pick Up - $0.00 (ETA: 2 days)
Customer Pick Up Lindfield NSW 2070

CWDM Fibre Module, 1.25G LC Single Mode, 1470 to 1610nm 60/80KM Performance: 1.25Gbps. Fibre Wavelength: Longwave LX. Preselection: 1470 to 1610 over 60/80KM. Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um. Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours. Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius. Warranty: Standard 12months. Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(CW-LLD-1.25G-1470-80K)

SKU CW-LLD-1.25G-1470-80K
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


More From This Category