Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode 1270/1330nm 20-60KM

Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks


Buying Options

Quantity Image Name Price
Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1270 Rx1330nm 40KM Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1270 Rx1330nm 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$294.95
Sold Out
Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1270 Rx1330nm 60KM Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1270 Rx1330nm 60KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$427.65
Sold Out
Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1270 Rx1330nm20KM Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1270 Rx1330nm20KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$265.93
Sold Out
Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1330 Rx1270nm 20KM Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1330 Rx1270nm 20KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$265.93
Sold Out
Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1330 Rx1270nm 40KM Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1330 Rx1270nm 40KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$294.95
Sold Out
Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1330 Rx1270nm 60KM Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module 10G LC Single Mode Tx1330 Rx1270nm 60KM
Special Order: Lead time 1 to 2 weeks
$427.65
Sold Out
Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, Tx 1270nm/ Rx 1310nm 20KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Transmit 1270nm, Receive 1310nm 20KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, Tx 1310nm/ Rx 1270nm 20KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Transmit 1310nm, Receive 1270nm 20KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, Tx 1270nm/ Rx 1310nm 40KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Transmit 1270nm, Receive 1310nm 40KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, Tx 1310nm/ Rx 1270nm 40KM, Performance: 20Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Transmit 1310nm, Receive 1270nm 40KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, Tx 1270nm/ Rx 1310nm 60KM, Performance: 10Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Transmit 1270nm, Receive 1310nm 60KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.Bidirectional SFP Fibre Module, 10Gbps LC Single Mode, Tx 1310nm/ Rx 1270nm 60KM, Performance: 20Gbps, Fibre Wavelength: Transmit 1310nm, Receive 1270nm 60KM, Compatible Fibre Type: OS1, OS2 8.3/125um, Mean Time Between Failure, MTBF: 100K Hours, Operating Temperature 0 to 75 Degrees Celsius, Warranty: Standard 12months, Standards: ISO ROHS, CE, ACMA Approved.

(LLS-B10G)

SKU LLS-B10G
Brand KSM
Shipping Weight 0.0750kg
Shipping Width 0.020m
Shipping Height 0.020m
Shipping Length 0.060m
Shipping Cubic 0.000024m3
Unit Of Measure 1

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other KSM Solutions users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought


24 Port Cat6 UTP Fully Loaded Patch Panel Black Economy
17% OFF RRP $159.72
Bidirectional Fibre Ethernet Switch 0.55-20K 2 Port Multimode Fibre to 4 Port 10/100/1000base-T
20% OFF RRP $311.25

More From This Category